Lista de região
- Achabissa
- Achada
- Alfari
- Batafadoua
- Batakol Hewa
- Botche
- Boukoulou
- Boungouji Waje
- Boussaragui
- Boussaragui II
- Campement de Kemro
- Centre de Multiplication Des S
- Chadakori
- Cpt Batafadoua
- Cpt Dan Indo
- Cpt de Batafadoua
- Cpt de Issa
- Cpt de Kabey
- Cpt Dogon Itche
- Cpt Dongon Dawa
- Cpt Gordawa
- Cpt Guidan Bako
- Cpt Nord Saounaoua
- Cpt Ouest Saouanaoua
- Cpt Ounwalar Tamroro
- Dadin Kowa
- Dan Bagare
- Dan Bako
- Dan Bako Saboua
- Dan Baouchi
- Dan Baouchi Saboua
- Dan Dania
- Dan Farou Saboua
- Dan Farou Sofoua
- Dan Farta
- Dan Indo
- Dan Kassari
- Dan Koila
- Dan Maazou
- Dan Madotchi
- Dan Malam Maiguije
- Dan Malam Yan Bougage
- Dan Malamey
- Dan Outou
- Dan Sara
- Dan Toudou
- Dan Yawa
- Darey Saboua
- Dargue
- Dogon Baouchi
- Dogon Dawa
- Dogon Itche
- Doumana Ara (Garin Moudi)
- Doumana I
- Doumana II
- Eloum
- Galagi
- Gana
- Garin Agada
- Garin Amani
- Garin Attaley
- Garin Dan Gali
- Garin Dan Malka
- Garin Ganao
- Garin Kabini
- Garin Kane
- Garin Kasso
- Garin Nahantchi
- Garin Tanga
- Garin Zagui
- Goma Barka
- Gona Tanja
- Gouzouri
- Guidan Ara Guiganey Koule
- Guidan Ara Mijin Yawa
- Guidan Atchaly
- Guidan Bako
- Guidan Daji
- Guidan Dambou
- Guidan Dambou I
- Guidan Dambou II
- Guidan Dan Baki
- Guidan Dodo
- Guidan Gado
- Guidan Hache
- Guidan Kabey
- Guidan Kache
- Guidan Kala
- Guidan Magagi Sarkin Kaya (Guidan Magagi I)
- Guidan Malam Gado
- Guidan Massari
- Guidan Moussa
- Guidan Moutoun Daya
- Guidan Namoute (Djikili)
- Guidan Nare
- Guidan Roua
- Guidan Sarkin Gardi (Serki Gardi Batchaka)
- Guidan Sarkin Sae
- Guidan Sibi
- Guidan Tanbarawa
- Guidan Tanko
- Guidan Tawaye
- Guidan Zoumba (Zoumba)
- Hc Djinya
- In Kountouba
- In Wala
- Ingobirawa (Korin Younfa)
- Jaji Youka
- Kabro
- Kafouta
- Kaifin Aska
- Kakare Kaka
- Kalangawa
- Kalgon Ajia
- Kalgon Ayia (Kanawa) Cpt
- Kalgon Mahamadou
- Kalgon Mahamadou et Nastalle
- Kalgon Makaou
- Kan Kare Dan Gari
- Kankara Elh Dango
- Karoussa
- Katogue
- Katouma
- Kawaye
- Kawaye Gabastawa
- Kaya Kaye
- Kelloum Bawa
- Kemro
- Kemro Sofoua
- Kiara
- Kire I
- Kire II
- Kontaoui Garin Baoua
- Koudou Mouss
- Kouka Biar
- Koulawa
- Kouroun Goussaou
- Koutoumbi
- Kowa Goni
- Kowagoni (Kowa Goni)
- Loukouwa
- Madawa
- Mai Guije
- Mai Karfi
- Maiki
- Makeke Labo
- Makeraoua Diajidadi
- Makerawa Sarkin Hatchi
- Makerawa Serkin Hacthi
- Malaba Katchinawa
- Malama Haladou
- Malamaoua Nari
- Malamawa Nari
- Marake Jiji
- Marake Saboua
- N'wala Serkin Toudou
- Naguidawa
- Naguidawa Makeraoua
- Nakoki
- Nakoura Makera
- Ouban Jadabillo
- Oun Walar Tamroro
- Rafawa
- Rego
- Roundouna
- Roundouna Allah Sarki
- Roundouna Cpt
- Sabon Gari
- Sae
- Sakoziki
- Samaila
- Samaila Kore
- Samaila Toudou
- Saounaoua
- Serkin Hatchi
- Sikagadiwa
- Sirdawa
- Tajae
- Talala
- Tambaraoua (Guidan Amani Sofoua
- Tambaraoua Guinda
- Tambarawa Saboua
- Tamin Dawa
- Tamroro
- Tchabiro
- Tossa
- Toudawa
- Touwan Sallah
- Towon Salla Mai Ranwani
- Wangarawa
- Waya Kaye
- Yakao
- Yamatawa
- Zango
- Zangon Ilagamo
- Zodey
- Zongo
- Zongo Malamawa
- Zongo N'wala
- Zongon Djibi
- Zongon Kankare
- Zongon Kemro